Femmes Intérieur (lundi) - Division Rive-Sud

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Gpk 5 4 1 0 34 8 26 13 0 0
2 C.L.O.D 5 3 1 1 13 10 3 10 0 0
3 Dynamo 5 3 0 2 23 15 8 9 0 0
4 Wolf Pack 5 2 1 2 15 16 -1 7 0 0
5 Belco 5 2 0 3 10 20 -10 6 0 0
6 Les Rebelles 5 1 2 2 9 19 -10 5 0 0
7 Tornado 5 1 1 3 11 22 -11 4 0 0
8 Les Charlottes 5 0 2 3 14 19 -5 2 0 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Émilie Jobin
19
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Émilie Jobin Gpk 19 7 12 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Marie-Elaine Truchon Dynamo 13 6 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Julie Perron Gpk 8 5 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Farinaz Farzadnia Gpk 8 6 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Celine Gonet Les Charlottes 8 3 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Audree Carty Gpk 8 6 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Catherine Magny-Robert C.L.O.D 7 5 2 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Rima Mekid Wolf Pack 6 5 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alycia Kirouac Dynamo 6 6 0 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Marie-Michèle Langlois C.L.O.D 5 2 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Émilie Jobin
7
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Émilie Jobin Gpk 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Marie-Elaine Truchon Dynamo 6 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Farinaz Farzadnia Gpk 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Alycia Kirouac Dynamo 6 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Audree Carty Gpk 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Catherine Magny-Robert C.L.O.D 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Julie Perron Gpk 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Rima Mekid Wolf Pack 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Sophie Allard Tornado 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Marilou Trudeau Les Charlottes 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Émilie Jobin
12
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Émilie Jobin Gpk 12 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Marie-Elaine Truchon Dynamo 7 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Celine Gonet Les Charlottes 5 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Lipinng Bailey Wolf Pack 4 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Marie-Michèle Langlois C.L.O.D 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Julie Perron Gpk 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Claudia Cadieux Dynamo 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Amélie Auger Dynamo 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rachel Elkin C.L.O.D 3 5 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mylene Nadeau Les Rebelles 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 6
Mon 18-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Les Rebelles - VS - Belco 1
Mon 18-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Tornado - VS - Les Charlottes 1
Mon 18-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Gpk - VS - C.L.O.D 1
Mon 18-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Wolf Pack - VS - Dynamo 1
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Mon 11-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Les Charlottes 3 - 4 Dynamo 1
Mon 11-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Belco 0 - 2 C.L.O.D 1
Mon 11-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Wolf Pack 7 - 1 Les Rebelles 1
Mon 11-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Tornado 0 - 8 Gpk 1
WEEK 4
Mon 04-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Tornado 5 - 2 C.L.O.D 1
Mon 04-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Wolf Pack 4 - 2 Belco 1
Mon 04-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Dynamo 2 - 7 Gpk 1
Mon 04-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Les Charlottes 1 - 4 Les Rebelles 1
WEEK 3
Mon 28-Oct-2019 18:00:00 Wolf Pack 0 - 6 Gpk 1
Mon 28-Oct-2019 19:00:00 Dynamo 6 - 2 Tornado 1
Mon 28-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Les Charlottes 2 - 3 Belco 1
Mon 28-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Les Rebelles 2 - 2 C.L.O.D 1
WEEK 2
Mon 21-Oct-2019 18:00:00 Belco 0 - 9 Dynamo 1
Mon 21-Oct-2019 19:00:00 Gpk 5 - 5 Les Charlottes 1
Mon 21-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Les Rebelles 1 - 1 Tornado 1
Mon 21-Oct-2019 21:00:00 C.L.O.D 4 - 1 Wolf Pack 1
WEEK 1
Mon 14-Oct-2019 18:00:00 Les Charlottes 3 - 3 Wolf Pack 1
Mon 14-Oct-2019 19:00:00 Les Rebelles 1 - 8 Gpk 1
Mon 14-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Dynamo 2 - 3 C.L.O.D 1
Mon 14-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Belco 5 - 3 Tornado 1