Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 3

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Fc Champa 4 4 0 0 29 13 16 12 2 0
2 Southwest United 4 3 1 0 22 4 18 10 2 0
3 Hampstead 4 3 1 0 17 9 8 10 2 0
4 Team Stumpen 4 3 0 1 20 8 12 9 0 0
5 Gunners 4 2 0 2 15 12 3 6 1 0
6 Gotham Fc 4 1 0 3 10 13 -3 3 4 0
7 Loranhill 4 1 0 3 9 16 -7 3 3 0
8 The Blazing Stars 4 1 0 3 11 25 -14 3 6 0
9 Montreal United 2 4 1 0 3 10 13 -3 3 4 0
10 Procom 4 0 0 4 3 33 -30 0 1 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Thomas Mazzora
18
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Thomas Mazzora Fc Champa 18 13 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Anton Kulishov Team Stumpen 11 7 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ramsey Drew Hampstead 10 9 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Denis Marquez Fc Champa 8 5 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Andrew Anderson Hampstead 8 6 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ian Salmon Montreal United 2 8 6 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Sammy Tork Gotham Fc 7 5 2 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Andy Hobson Southwest United 7 3 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mamadou Diallo The Blazing Stars 6 3 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jeremy Sartorielli Team Stumpen 5 1 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Thomas Mazzora
13
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Thomas Mazzora Fc Champa 13 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ramsey Drew Hampstead 9 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Anton Kulishov Team Stumpen 7 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Andrew Anderson Hampstead 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Ian Salmon Montreal United 2 6 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Sammy Tork Gotham Fc 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Denis Marquez Fc Champa 5 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Thomas Kaloxilos Southwest United 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jamie Charles Southwest United 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Corey Young Cj Fc Champa 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Thomas Mazzora
5
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Thomas Mazzora Fc Champa 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jeremy Sartorielli Team Stumpen 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ammar Raniwalla Southwest United 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Andy Hobson Southwest United 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Anton Kulishov Team Stumpen 4 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Eugene Teoli Fc Champa 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Cafer Ugan Loranhill 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mamadou Diallo The Blazing Stars 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jeremy Gonzalez Montreal United 2 3 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Denis Marquez Fc Champa 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 5
Sat 23-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Procom - VS - Loranhill 3
Sat 23-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - Team Stumpen 1
Sat 23-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Gunners - VS - Fc Champa 3
Sat 23-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Team Stumpen - VS - Southwest United 2
Sat 23-Nov-2019 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars - VS - Gotham Fc 3
WEEK 6
Sat 30-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Gunners - VS - Gotham Fc 3
Sat 30-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Hampstead 1
Sat 30-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Team Stumpen - VS - Montreal United 2 3
Sat 30-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Southwest United - VS - Loranhill 2
Sat 30-Nov-2019 15:00:00 The Blazing Stars - VS - Procom 3
WEEK 7
Sat 07-Dec-2019 13:00:00 Gunners - VS - Hampstead 3
Sat 07-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Loranhill - VS - Montreal United 2 2
Sat 07-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Procom 3
Sat 07-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Team Stumpen 1
Sat 07-Dec-2019 15:00:00 Southwest United - VS - The Blazing Stars 3
WEEK 8
Sat 14-Dec-2019 13:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Team Stumpen 3
Sat 14-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Hampstead - VS - Procom 2
Sat 14-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Loranhill - VS - The Blazing Stars 1
Sat 14-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Southwest United - VS - Fc Champa 3
Sat 14-Dec-2019 15:00:00 Montreal United 2 - VS - Gunners 3
WEEK 9
Sat 21-Dec-2019 13:00:00 Team Stumpen - VS - The Blazing Stars 3
Sat 21-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Gotham Fc - VS - Hampstead 2
Sat 21-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Southwest United - VS - Montreal United 2 1
Sat 21-Dec-2019 14:00:00 Loranhill - VS - Gunners 3
Sat 21-Dec-2019 15:00:00 Fc Champa - VS - Procom 3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sat 16-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Fc Champa 6 - 2 Gotham Fc 3
Sat 16-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Team Stumpen 4 - 2 Loranhill 3
Sat 16-Nov-2019 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 3 - 5 Hampstead 2
Sat 16-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Southwest United 5 - 1 Gunners 1
Sat 16-Nov-2019 15:00:00 Procom 1 - 8 Montreal United 2 3
WEEK 3
Sat 09-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Montreal United 2 0 - 1 The Blazing Stars 3
Sat 09-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Loranhill 4 - 6 Fc Champa 2
Sat 09-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Gunners 6 - 1 Procom 3
Sat 09-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Hampstead 3 - 2 Team Stumpen 1
Sat 09-Nov-2019 15:00:00 Gotham Fc 0 - 5 Southwest United 3
WEEK 2
Sat 02-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Procom 0 - 9 Southwest United 3
Sat 02-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Team Stumpen 4 - 2 Gunners 2
Sat 02-Nov-2019 14:00:00 Montreal United 2 0 - 8 Gotham Fc 3
Sat 02-Nov-2019 14:00:00 The Blazing Stars 5 - 14 Fc Champa 1
Sat 02-Nov-2019 15:00:00 Hampstead 6 - 1 Loranhill 3
WEEK 1
Sat 26-Oct-2019 13:00:00 Gunners 6 - 2 The Blazing Stars 3
Sat 26-Oct-2019 14:00:00 Montreal United 2 2 - 3 Fc Champa 2
Sat 26-Oct-2019 14:00:00 Hampstead 3 - 3 Southwest United 3
Sat 26-Oct-2019 14:00:00 Procom 1 - 10 Team Stumpen 1
Sat 26-Oct-2019 15:00:00 Loranhill 2 - 0 Gotham Fc 2