Hommes Intérieur (Lundi) - Lundi - Est

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 DVL United 18 10 2 6 66 47 19 32 17 4
2 La Seleção 18 9 4 5 59 55 4 31 32 2
3 Dynamo Plateau 18 8 4 6 54 54 0 28 8 1
4 Heartbreak FC 18 8 3 7 56 44 12 27 9 1
5 White Eagles Sc 18 5 3 10 47 60 -13 18 25 3
6 Entrepotvoda.com 18 5 2 11 42 64 -22 17 17 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Thibault Magnin
24
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Thibault Magnin Dynamo Plateau 24 17 7 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Gareth Marks Heartbreak FC 23 17 6 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Nicolas Giovanni La Seleção 23 17 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Juan Martin Ansaldo La Seleção 21 11 10 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mehdi Terki Entrepotvoda.com 18 12 6 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Jamil El Massine DVL United 15 10 5 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Mustafa Mansori DVL United 14 9 5 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 David Benoit DVL United 14 8 6 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Massimo Spano DVL United 14 8 6 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Amadeusz Milewski White Eagles Sc 13 9 4 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Gareth Marks
17
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Gareth Marks Heartbreak FC 17 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Thibault Magnin Dynamo Plateau 17 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Nicolas Giovanni La Seleção 17 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mehdi Terki Entrepotvoda.com 12 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Juan Martin Ansaldo La Seleção 11 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Clarence Hatton-Proulx Heartbreak FC 11 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jamil El Massine DVL United 10 18 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Amadeusz Milewski White Eagles Sc 9 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Mustafa Mansori DVL United 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 David Benoit DVL United 8 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Juan Martin Ansaldo
10
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Juan Martin Ansaldo La Seleção 10 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Rodrigo Lima Heartbreak FC 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Thibault Magnin Dynamo Plateau 7 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Gareth Marks Heartbreak FC 6 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mehdi Terki Entrepotvoda.com 6 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 David Benoit DVL United 6 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Nicolas Giovanni La Seleção 6 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Massimo Spano DVL United 6 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Anthony Torchia DVL United 5 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Thibault Bloyet Dynamo Plateau 5 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Gabriel Pogoda White Eagles Sc 1 2020-03-02 21
Raul Bistrita Entrepotvoda.com 1 2020-02-24 19
Nadir Mechaiekh Heartbreak FC 1 2020-02-24 19
Thomas Legault La Seleção 1 2020-02-24 20
Krzysztof Nielipinski White Eagles Sc 1 2020-02-17 18
Christophne Lies La Seleção 1 2020-02-17 18
Phil Rosenov DVL United 1 2020-01-27 15
Wojciech Fratczak White Eagles Sc 1 2020-01-27 15
Giovanni De Fazio DVL United 2 2020-01-20 15
Ramiro Burgoa Entrepotvoda.com 1 2020-01-20 14
Christian Brillon La Seleção 1 2020-01-13 13
Julien Liers La Seleção 1 2020-01-13 13
Thomas Legault La Seleção 1 2020-01-13 13
Igor Djurdjevic Entrepotvoda.com 1 2019-12-16 10
Giovanni De Fazio DVL United 1 2019-12-16 10
Anthony Torchia DVL United 1 2019-12-16 10
Gabriel Pogoda White Eagles Sc 1 2019-12-09 9
Krzysztof Nielipinski White Eagles Sc 2 2019-12-09 10
Felipe Ansaldo La Seleção 2 2019-12-09 10
Juan Martin Ansaldo La Seleção 1 2019-12-09 9
Arthur Gusman Dynamo Plateau 1 2019-11-18 6
Julian Merid DVL United 1 2019-11-11 5
Laurentiu Musat White Eagles Sc 2 2019-11-04 5
Nicolas Giovanni La Seleção 1 2019-11-04 4
Patrick Kijowski White Eagles Sc 1 2019-10-28 3
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Mon 09-Mar-2020 19:00:00 La Seleção 4 - 3 Dynamo Plateau 3
Mon 09-Mar-2020 21:00:00 DVL United 8 - 2 Heartbreak FC 2
Final
Mon 16-Mar-2020 21:00:00 DVL United - VS - La Seleção 2
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 18
Mon 02-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 2 - 4 La Seleção 3
Mon 02-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Heartbreak FC 5 - 0 Entrepotvoda.com 2
Mon 02-Mar-2020 23:00:00 White Eagles Sc 2 - 5 DVL United 1
WEEK 17
Mon 24-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 2 - 2 White Eagles Sc 3
Mon 24-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 1 - 7 DVL United 2
Mon 24-Feb-2020 23:00:00 La Seleção 3 - 3 Heartbreak FC 1
WEEK 16
Mon 17-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Heartbreak FC 2 - 3 DVL United 3
Mon 17-Feb-2020 21:00:00 La Seleção 4 - 1 White Eagles Sc 2
Mon 17-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 5 - 0 Entrepotvoda.com 1
WEEK 15
Mon 10-Feb-2020 19:00:00 La Seleção 4 - 3 Entrepotvoda.com 3
Mon 10-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 1 - 5 DVL United 2
Mon 10-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Heartbreak FC 2 - 1 White Eagles Sc 1
WEEK 14
Mon 03-Feb-2020 19:00:00 DVL United 7 - 3 Entrepotvoda.com 3
Mon 03-Feb-2020 21:00:00 La Seleção 1 - 4 Heartbreak FC 2
Mon 03-Feb-2020 23:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 2 - 2 White Eagles Sc 1
WEEK 13
Mon 27-Jan-2020 19:00:00 DVL United 2 - 3 La Seleção 3
Mon 27-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 2 - 3 White Eagles Sc 2
Mon 27-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Heartbreak FC 1 - 2 Dynamo Plateau 1
WEEK 12
Mon 20-Jan-2020 19:00:00 DVL United 2 - 4 Heartbreak FC 3
Mon 20-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 3 - 3 Dynamo Plateau 2
Mon 20-Jan-2020 23:00:00 White Eagles Sc 6 - 7 La Seleção 1
WEEK 11
Mon 13-Jan-2020 19:00:00 White Eagles Sc 4 - 3 DVL United 3
Mon 13-Jan-2020 21:00:00 La Seleção 4 - 4 Dynamo Plateau 2
Mon 13-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Heartbreak FC 5 - 0 Entrepotvoda.com 1
WEEK 10
Mon 06-Jan-2020 19:00:00 DVL United 1 - 2 Dynamo Plateau 3
Mon 06-Jan-2020 21:00:00 White Eagles Sc 0 - 4 Heartbreak FC 2
Mon 06-Jan-2020 23:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 2 - 5 La Seleção 1
WEEK 9
Mon 23-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 4 - 3 White Eagles Sc 3
Mon 23-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 0 - 5 DVL United 2
Mon 23-Dec-2019 23:00:00 Heartbreak FC 1 - 3 La Seleção 1
WEEK 8
Mon 16-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 5 - 5 Heartbreak FC 3
Mon 16-Dec-2019 21:00:00 La Seleção 1 - 5 DVL United 2
Mon 16-Dec-2019 23:00:00 White Eagles Sc 3 - 4 Entrepotvoda.com 1
WEEK 7
Mon 09-Dec-2019 19:00:00 La Seleção 2 - 2 White Eagles Sc 3
Mon 09-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 5 - 1 Entrepotvoda.com 2
Mon 09-Dec-2019 23:00:00 Heartbreak FC 4 - 4 DVL United 1
WEEK 6
Mon 02-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 1 - 2 Heartbreak FC 3
Mon 02-Dec-2019 21:00:00 DVL United 3 - 2 White Eagles Sc 2
Mon 02-Dec-2019 23:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 3 - 1 La Seleção 1
WEEK 5
Mon 25-Nov-2019 19:00:00 La Seleção 2 - 1 Entrepotvoda.com 3
Mon 25-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Heartbreak FC 2 - 3 White Eagles Sc 2
Mon 25-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 4 - 5 DVL United 1
WEEK 4
Mon 18-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Dynamo Plateau 1 - 3 White Eagles Sc 3
Mon 18-Nov-2019 21:00:00 La Seleção 5 - 7 Heartbreak FC 2
Mon 18-Nov-2019 23:00:00 DVL United 2 - 3 Entrepotvoda.com 1
WEEK 3
Mon 11-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Heartbreak FC 0 - 3 Dynamo Plateau 3
Mon 11-Nov-2019 21:00:00 DVL United 2 - 2 La Seleção 2
Mon 11-Nov-2019 23:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 7 - 1 White Eagles Sc 1
WEEK 2
Mon 04-Nov-2019 19:00:00 White Eagles Sc 2 - 4 La Seleção 3
Mon 04-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Entrepotvoda.com 5 - 2 Dynamo Plateau 2
Mon 04-Nov-2019 23:00:00 DVL United 3 - 2 Heartbreak FC 1
WEEK 1
Tue 29-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Heartbreak FC 3 - 5 Entrepotvoda.com 1
Mon 28-Oct-2019 21:00:00 White Eagles Sc 7 - 2 DVL United 2
Mon 28-Oct-2019 23:00:00 La Seleção 4 - 5 Dynamo Plateau 1