Hommes Intérieur (Dimanche) - Division 3 - Est

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Eqip 10 9 0 1 56 25 31 27 7 1
2 Riccia Fc 10 8 0 2 60 33 27 24 10 1
3 Fc Mamba 10 4 1 5 39 51 -12 13 3 0
4 Rbfc 10 4 0 6 35 36 -1 12 10 2
5 Stoep Fc 10 3 0 7 29 54 -25 9 10 3
6 Plateau City 10 1 1 8 24 44 -20 4 4 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Andrew Barr
20
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Andrew Barr Fc Mamba 20 15 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ahmad Al Sayed Eqip 17 7 10 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Collin Mclean Riccia Fc 17 13 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Roderick Hassani Eqip 15 10 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 14 8 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Marco Galati Riccia Fc 12 9 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Omar El-Dabbagh Rbfc 12 5 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Samir Chebbo Eqip 12 6 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Amine Bouchareb Rbfc 11 8 3 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Zach Macklovitch Plateau City 11 4 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Andrew Barr
15
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Andrew Barr Fc Mamba 15 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Collin Mclean Riccia Fc 13 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Roderick Hassani Eqip 10 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Marco Galati Riccia Fc 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Andrew Madruga Stoep Fc 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Joe Lipari Riccia Fc 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Julien Hebert Eqip 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 8 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Amine Bouchareb Rbfc 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Mathieu Desjardins Plateau City 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Ahmad Al Sayed
10
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Ahmad Al Sayed Eqip 10 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Omar El-Dabbagh Rbfc 7 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Zach Macklovitch Plateau City 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Davis Guay Plateau City 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Diego Fraser Fc Mamba 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Philipe Plamondon Eqip 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Samir Chebbo Eqip 6 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Mikey Dias Stoep Fc 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Luca Talarico Riccia Fc 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Andrew Barr Fc Mamba 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Jordan Houle Stoep Fc 1 2020-01-12 12
Roderick Hassani Eqip 1 2020-01-12 12
Joel Caiemitte Stoep Fc 1 2019-12-08 8
Julien Hebert Eqip 1 2019-12-08 8
Marco Galati Riccia Fc 1 2019-11-24 6
Cole Mckenzie Riccia Fc 1 2019-11-17 5
Samy Allal Rbfc 1 2019-11-17 5
Matthew Healey Stoep Fc 2 2019-11-10 5
Aristotle Koukopoulos Stoep Fc 2 2019-11-10 5
Mohamed Soukeur Rbfc 2 2019-11-10 5
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 11
Sun 02-Feb-2020 15:00:00 Eqip - VS - Stoep Fc D3
Sun 02-Feb-2020 16:00:00 Fc Mamba - VS - Riccia Fc D3
Sun 02-Feb-2020 17:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Rbfc D3
WEEK 12
Sun 09-Feb-2020 15:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Rbfc D3
Sun 09-Feb-2020 16:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Eqip D3
Sun 09-Feb-2020 17:00:00 Fc Mamba - VS - Plateau City D3
WEEK 13
Sun 16-Feb-2020 15:00:00 Stoep Fc - VS - Fc Mamba D3
Sun 16-Feb-2020 16:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Plateau City D3
Sun 16-Feb-2020 17:00:00 Eqip - VS - Rbfc D3
WEEK 14
Sun 23-Feb-2020 15:00:00 Riccia Fc - VS - Stoep Fc D3
Sun 23-Feb-2020 16:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Eqip D3
Sun 23-Feb-2020 17:00:00 Rbfc - VS - Fc Mamba D3
WEEK 15
Sun 01-Mar-2020 15:00:00 Plateau City - VS - Stoep Fc D3
Sun 01-Mar-2020 16:00:00 Rbfc - VS - Riccia Fc D3
Sun 01-Mar-2020 17:00:00 Eqip - VS - Fc Mamba D3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 10
Sun 12-Jan-2020 15:00:00 Stoep Fc 2 - 3 Plateau City D3
Sun 12-Jan-2020 16:00:00 Riccia Fc 5 - 1 Rbfc D3
Sun 12-Jan-2020 17:00:00 Fc Mamba 1 - 8 Eqip D3
WEEK 9
Sun 05-Jan-2020 15:00:00 Stoep Fc 3 - 4 Riccia Fc D3
Sun 05-Jan-2020 16:00:00 Fc Mamba 6 - 3 Rbfc D3
Sun 05-Jan-2020 17:00:00 Eqip 6 - 2 Plateau City D3
WEEK 8
Sun 22-Dec-2019 15:00:00 Fc Mamba 4 - 6 Stoep Fc D3
Sun 22-Dec-2019 16:00:00 Rbfc 1 - 2 Eqip D3
Sun 22-Dec-2019 17:00:00 Plateau City 1 - 7 Riccia Fc D3
WEEK 7
Sun 15-Dec-2019 15:00:00 Rbfc 5 - 0 Stoep Fc D3
Sun 15-Dec-2019 16:00:00 Plateau City 3 - 3 Fc Mamba D3
Sun 15-Dec-2019 17:00:00 Eqip 6 - 3 Riccia Fc D3
WEEK 6
Sun 08-Dec-2019 15:00:00 Stoep Fc 1 - 4 Eqip D3
Sun 08-Dec-2019 16:00:00 Rbfc 3 - 2 Plateau City D3
Sun 08-Dec-2019 17:00:00 Riccia Fc 7 - 3 Fc Mamba D3
WEEK 5
Sun 01-Dec-2019 15:00:00 Plateau City 2 - 4 Stoep Fc D3
Sun 01-Dec-2019 16:00:00 Eqip 8 - 5 Fc Mamba D3
Sun 01-Dec-2019 17:00:00 Rbfc 4 - 7 Riccia Fc D3
WEEK 4
Sun 24-Nov-2019 15:00:00 Riccia Fc 10 - 3 Stoep Fc D3
Sun 24-Nov-2019 16:00:00 Rbfc 7 - 3 Fc Mamba D3
Sun 24-Nov-2019 17:00:00 Plateau City 3 - 5 Eqip D3
WEEK 3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 15:00:00 Stoep Fc 4 - 7 Fc Mamba D3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 16:00:00 Riccia Fc 7 - 4 Plateau City D3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 17:00:00 Eqip 3 - 2 Rbfc D3
WEEK 2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 15:00:00 Stoep Fc 5 - 4 Rbfc D3
Sun 10-Nov-2019 16:00:00 Fc Mamba 2 - 1 Plateau City D3
Sun 10-Nov-2019 17:00:00 Riccia Fc 6 - 3 Eqip D3
WEEK 1
Sun 03-Nov-2019 15:00:00 Eqip 11 - 1 Stoep Fc D3
Sun 03-Nov-2019 16:00:00 Fc Mamba 5 - 4 Riccia Fc D3
Sun 03-Nov-2019 17:00:00 Plateau City 3 - 5 Rbfc D3