Femmes Intérieur - Division 3A

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Throwback 18 14 3 1 83 30 53 45 4 0
2 Zitronas 18 9 4 5 57 49 8 31 1 1
3 Protons 18 6 5 7 49 37 12 23 1 1
4 Grasskickers 18 6 2 10 53 57 -4 20 2 0
5 Challengers 18 5 4 9 58 89 -31 19 1 0
6 Ball Busters 18 3 4 11 39 77 -38 13 2 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Kristine Pennel
44
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Kristine Pennel Throwback 44 27 17 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Michele Laflamme Challengers 29 21 8 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Bryanne Lacombe Gobeil Throwback 27 19 8 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Véronique Drolet Challengers 24 13 11 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Katie Wallace Zitronas 22 14 8 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Chloe Duncan Zitronas 20 14 6 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Agata Mostkowaska Protons 20 8 12 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Stefanie Lajoie Challengers 17 10 7 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 15 8 7 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Danae Niflis Protons 14 12 2 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Kristine Pennel
27
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Kristine Pennel Throwback 27 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Michele Laflamme Challengers 21 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Bryanne Lacombe Gobeil Throwback 19 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Katie Wallace Zitronas 14 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Chloe Duncan Zitronas 14 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Véronique Drolet Challengers 13 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Danae Niflis Protons 12 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Marie Eve Lajoie Challengers 10 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Stefanie Lajoie Challengers 10 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Stephanie Lynam Ball Busters 9 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Kristine Pennel
17
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Kristine Pennel Throwback 17 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Agata Mostkowaska Protons 12 16 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Véronique Drolet Challengers 11 17 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Katie Wallace Zitronas 8 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Bryanne Lacombe Gobeil Throwback 8 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Michele Laflamme Challengers 8 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Kristina Enbom Grasskickers 7 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Stefanie Lajoie Challengers 7 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Stacey Blundell Grasskickers 6 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Alison Piela Grasskickers 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Player Team Games Offense Return
Jessica Ruscio Zitronas 2 2020-01-08 13
Agata Mostkowaska Protons 2 2020-01-08 13
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE FIELD
Semi-finals
Thu 23-Apr-2020 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Thu 23-Apr-2020 21:00:00 - VS - 2
Final
Thu 30-Apr-2020 20:00:00 - VS - 1
REGULAR SEASON RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 24
Thu 16-Apr-2020 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Thu 16-Apr-2020 20:00:00 - VS - D1
Thu 16-Apr-2020 21:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 23
Thu 09-Apr-2020 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Thu 09-Apr-2020 20:00:00 - VS - D1
Thu 09-Apr-2020 21:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 22
Thu 02-Apr-2020 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Thu 02-Apr-2020 20:00:00 - VS - D1
Thu 02-Apr-2020 21:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 21
Thu 26-Mar-2020 19:00:00 - VS - 1
Thu 26-Mar-2020 19:00:00 - VS - D1
Thu 26-Mar-2020 21:00:00 - VS - 2
WEEK 20
Thu 19-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Challengers - VS - Grasskickers 1
Thu 19-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Protons - VS - Zitronas 2
Wed 18-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Throwback - VS - Ball Busters 3
WEEK 19
Thu 12-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Challengers - VS - Protons D1
Thu 12-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Throwback - VS - Zitronas 1
Thu 12-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Grasskickers 2
WEEK 18
Thu 05-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Protons 2 - 4 Throwback 1
Thu 05-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Ball Busters 6 - 2 Challengers 2
Wed 04-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 3 Zitronas 3
WEEK 17
Thu 27-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Grasskickers 3 - 10 Throwback 1
Thu 27-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 2 Protons D1
Thu 27-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Zitronas 4 - 4 Challengers 2
WEEK 16
Thu 20-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Challengers 4 - 4 Throwback 1
Thu 20-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Zitronas 6 - 4 Ball Busters 2
Wed 19-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Protons 6 - 3 Grasskickers 3
WEEK 15
Thu 13-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Challengers 5 - 1 Grasskickers 1
Thu 13-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Protons 1 - 2 Zitronas D1
Thu 13-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Throwback 6 - 1 Ball Busters 2
WEEK 14
Thu 06-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Throwback 0 - 1 Zitronas 1
Thu 06-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Ball Busters 4 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Wed 05-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Protons 5 - 0 Challengers 3
WEEK 13
Thu 30-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Ball Busters 5 - 7 Challengers 1
Thu 30-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 2 Zitronas D1
Thu 30-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Protons 0 - 3 Throwback 2
WEEK 12
Thu 23-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Grasskickers 1 - 3 Throwback 1
Thu 23-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 2 Protons 2
Wed 22-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Zitronas 7 - 7 Challengers 3
WEEK 11
Thu 16-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Challengers 3 - 8 Throwback D1
Thu 16-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Zitronas 5 - 0 Ball Busters 1
Thu 16-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Protons 1 - 2 Grasskickers 2
WEEK 10
Thu 09-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Ball Busters 0 - 5 Throwback 1
Thu 09-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Grasskickers 8 - 2 Challengers 2
Wed 08-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Zitronas 3 - 2 Protons 3
WEEK 9
Thu 02-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Grasskickers 6 - 0 Ball Busters D1
Thu 02-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Zitronas 3 - 3 Throwback 1
Thu 02-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Protons 3 - 3 Challengers 2
WEEK 8
Thu 19-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Throwback 4 - 0 Protons 1
Thu 19-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Challengers 3 - 6 Ball Busters 2
Wed 18-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Zitronas 4 - 6 Grasskickers 3
WEEK 7
Thu 12-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Challengers 3 - 2 Zitronas 1
Thu 12-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Throwback 6 - 2 Grasskickers 2
Wed 11-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Protons 7 - 0 Ball Busters 3
WEEK 6
Thu 05-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 2 Protons 1
Thu 05-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters 1 - 3 Zitronas 2
Wed 04-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Throwback 9 - 2 Challengers 3
WEEK 5
Thu 28-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Challengers 1 - 6 Grasskickers 1
Thu 28-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Protons 4 - 1 Zitronas 2
Wed 27-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Throwback 5 - 0 Ball Busters 3
WEEK 4
Thu 21-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Throwback 3 - 3 Zitronas 1
Thu 21-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Challengers 0 - 6 Protons 2
Wed 20-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ball Busters 3 - 3 Grasskickers 3
WEEK 3
Thu 14-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Protons 2 - 4 Throwback 1
Thu 14-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 6 Challengers 2
Wed 13-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers 4 - 1 Zitronas 3
WEEK 2
Thu 07-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Zitronas 3 - 4 Challengers 1
Thu 07-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Grasskickers 1 - 2 Throwback 2
Wed 06-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 2 Protons 3
WEEK 1
Thu 31-Oct-2019 19:00:00 Protons 2 - 2 Grasskickers 1
Thu 31-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Zitronas 4 - 1 Ball Busters 2
Wed 30-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Challengers 2 - 4 Throwback 1