Mixte Intérieur - SemiComp - Ouest (Dimanche)

Classements

# Team MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Fc Scoppa 3 3 0 0 23 12 11 9 0 0
2 Alpha Ninjas 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9 1 0
3 Nuts N Knockers 3 1 0 2 13 19 -6 3 1 0
4 The Mighty Mighty Jugglers 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3 0 0
5 Burnley Fc 3 0 1 2 6 12 -6 1 2 0
6 LPFC 3 0 1 2 8 16 -8 1 1 0
POINT LEADERS
TOP SCORERS
TOP ASSISTS
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Justin Smith
15
# Players Team Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Justin Smith Fc Scoppa 15 9 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kristine Penell Fc Scoppa 7 7 0 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Muhammed Bilal Vericain Alpha Ninjas 7 4 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Benoit Fortier Alpha Ninjas 6 6 0 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Chambal Ashkdeep Fc Scoppa 5 2 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Julian Becerra The Mighty Mighty Jugglers 5 3 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Keven Obeste Alpha Ninjas 4 1 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Luca Talarico Fc Scoppa 4 1 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Veronica Scopelleti Nuts N Knockers 4 2 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sara Horvat Nuts N Knockers 4 3 1 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Justin Smith
9
# Players Team Buts MJ
1 Justin Smith Fc Scoppa 9 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Kristine Penell Fc Scoppa 7 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Benoit Fortier Alpha Ninjas 6 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Muhammed Bilal Vericain Alpha Ninjas 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Nathalia Czarharyn The Mighty Mighty Jugglers 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Aleksa Piecaitis Alpha Ninjas 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Sara Horvat Nuts N Knockers 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Julian Becerra The Mighty Mighty Jugglers 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Lisa Pompeo Nuts N Knockers 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sina Izadi Burnley Fc 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Justin Smith
6
# Players Team Aides MJ
1 Justin Smith Fc Scoppa 6 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Keven Obeste Alpha Ninjas 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Luca Talarico Fc Scoppa 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Chambal Ashkdeep Fc Scoppa 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Muhammed Bilal Vericain Alpha Ninjas 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Reuben Chambers Burnley Fc 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Javeir Garces LPFC 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Xavier Estachy The Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jennifer Bobey Alpha Ninjas 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Veronica Scopelleti Nuts N Knockers 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
FIXTURES
RESULTS
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 4
Sun 24-Nov-2019 18:00:00 LPFC - VS - Alpha Ninjas D3
Sun 24-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Burnley Fc - VS - Fc Scoppa D3
Sun 24-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Nuts N Knockers - VS - The Mighty Mighty Jugglers D3
WEEK 5
Sun 01-Dec-2019 18:00:00 Burnley Fc - VS - The Mighty Mighty Jugglers D3
Sun 01-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Fc Scoppa - VS - Alpha Ninjas D3
Sun 01-Dec-2019 20:00:00 LPFC - VS - Nuts N Knockers D3
DATE HEURE FIELD
WEEK 3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 18:00:00 The Mighty Mighty Jugglers 2 - 4 Alpha Ninjas D3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Nuts N Knockers 6 - 1 Burnley Fc D3
Sun 17-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Fc Scoppa 8 - 4 LPFC D3
WEEK 2
Sun 10-Nov-2019 18:00:00 The Mighty Mighty Jugglers 5 - 1 LPFC D3
Sun 10-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Alpha Ninjas 3 - 2 Burnley Fc D3
Sun 10-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Nuts N Knockers 6 - 10 Fc Scoppa D3
WEEK 1
Sun 03-Nov-2019 18:00:00 Fc Scoppa 5 - 2 The Mighty Mighty Jugglers D3
Sun 03-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Alpha Ninjas 8 - 1 Nuts N Knockers D3
Sun 03-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Burnley Fc 3 - 3 LPFC D3