Hommes 40+ - Division 2

CLASSEMENTS

# Équipe MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Romania 16 12 3 1 104 33 71 39 10 0
2 Transilvania 15 9 3 3 85 58 27 30 6 2
3 Dacia & Moldavia 15 8 4 3 72 51 21 28 8 0
4 The Rams 15 5 4 6 59 66 -7 19 7 2
5 Mont-royal 16 6 1 9 61 62 -1 19 11 2
6 Catalogna 16 5 3 8 60 81 -21 18 6 2
7 EDO United 15 0 0 15 39 129 -90 0 5 0
MENEURS
BUTEUR
AIDES
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Cristian Ganea
53
# Joueurs Équipe Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Cristian Ganea Romania 53 26 27 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nino Sansone Dacia & Moldavia 31 25 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Paul Farcas Transilvania 31 21 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Dexter Alexander Catalogna 31 14 17 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Hassan Issa The Rams 25 24 1 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Marius Maxim Romania 22 16 6 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Ioannis Zevgolis EDO United 21 15 6 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Codrin Ganta Transilvania 19 12 7 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rachid Madkour The Rams 17 6 11 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Cristian Turbatu Dacia & Moldavia 17 8 9 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Cristian Ganea
26
# Joueurs Équipe Buts MJ
1 Cristian Ganea Romania 26 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Nino Sansone Dacia & Moldavia 25 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Hassan Issa The Rams 24 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Paul Farcas Transilvania 21 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Marius Maxim Romania 16 12 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Ioannis Zevgolis EDO United 15 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Dexter Alexander Catalogna 14 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Codrin Ganta Transilvania 12 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Rachid Aoun Mont-royal 11 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ali El-Binwi Catalogna 10 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Cristian Ganea
27
# Joueurs Équipe Aides MJ
1 Cristian Ganea Romania 27 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Dexter Alexander Catalogna 17 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Rachid Madkour The Rams 11 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Said Benlachir The Rams 11 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Paul Farcas Transilvania 10 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Giancarlo Honores Mont-royal 10 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Cristian Turbatu Dacia & Moldavia 9 13 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Michel Nlend Mont-royal 9 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Adrian Seremet Dacia & Moldavia 8 15 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Ionut Mosneagu Dacia & Moldavia 8 14 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
Joueur Équipe Jeux Infraction Retour
Guy Ayissi Mont-royal 1 2019-03-15 20
Mohammed Mohammedli The Rams 1 2019-01-04 11
Cristian Faraon Dacia & Moldavia 1 2018-12-21 10
Herve Ayissi Mont-royal 1 2018-12-21 10
Ellie Khoury Catalogna 1 2018-12-14 9
Said Benlachir The Rams 1 2018-12-14 9
Codrin Ganta Transilvania 4 2018-11-16 8
Koko Ohannesian Catalogna 1 2018-11-02 3
Mohamed Nabil Mont-royal 1 2018-11-02 3
Pietro Matrisciano Transilvania 1 2018-11-02 3
PLAYOFFS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
Quarter Finals
Fri 12-Apr-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 1
Fri 12-Apr-2019 21:00:00 - VS - 1
Semi-finals
Fri 19-Apr-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 1
Fri 19-Apr-2019 21:00:00 - VS - 1
Final
Fri 26-Apr-2019 20:00:00 - VS - 3
À VENIR
RÉSULTATS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 19
Fri 22-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Transilvania 1
Fri 22-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Mont-royal - VS - EDO United 1
Fri 22-Mar-2019 22:00:00 The Rams - VS - Dacia & Moldavia 1
SEMAINE 20
Fri 29-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia - VS - Romania 1
Fri 29-Mar-2019 21:00:00 EDO United - VS - The Rams 1
Fri 29-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Transilvania - VS - Mont-royal 1
SEMAINE 21
Fri 05-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Catalogna - VS - Romania 1
Fri 05-Apr-2019 21:00:00 The Rams - VS - Transilvania 1
Fri 05-Apr-2019 22:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia - VS - EDO United 1
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 18
Fri 15-Mar-2019 20:00:00 EDO United 6 - 8 Catalogna 1
Fri 15-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 2 - 5 Mont-royal 1
Fri 15-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Romania 7 - 3 The Rams 1
SEMAINE 17
Fri 08-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Catalogna 1 - 4 Dacia & Moldavia 1
Fri 08-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Transilvania 3 - 3 Romania 1
Fri 08-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Mont-royal 6 - 7 The Rams 1
SEMAINE 16
Fri 01-Mar-2019 20:00:00 The Rams 3 - 2 Catalogna 1
Fri 01-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Romania 4 - 5 Mont-royal 1
Fri 01-Mar-2019 22:00:00 EDO United 5 - 6 Transilvania 1
SEMAINE 15
Fri 22-Feb-2019 20:00:00 EDO United 1 - 11 Romania 1
Fri 22-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Transilvania 7 - 5 Dacia & Moldavia 1
Fri 22-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Mont-royal 3 - 5 Catalogna 1
SEMAINE 14
Fri 15-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Transilvania 6 - 3 The Rams 1
Fri 15-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Romania 12 - 2 Catalogna 1
Fri 15-Feb-2019 22:00:00 EDO United 5 - 9 Dacia & Moldavia 1
SEMAINE 13
Fri 08-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Mont-royal 4 - 2 Transilvania 1
Fri 08-Feb-2019 21:00:00 The Rams 9 - 3 EDO United 1
Fri 08-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Romania 1 - 1 Dacia & Moldavia 1
SEMAINE 12
Fri 01-Feb-2019 20:00:00 EDO United 2 - 11 Mont-royal 1
Fri 01-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Transilvania 9 - 5 Catalogna 1
Fri 01-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 4 - 2 The Rams 1
SEMAINE 11
Fri 25-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Romania 9 - 1 The Rams D1
Fri 25-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Mont-royal 1 - 5 Dacia & Moldavia D1
Fri 25-Jan-2019 23:00:00 Catalogna 6 - 3 EDO United D1
SEMAINE 10
Fri 11-Jan-2019 20:00:00 The Rams 5 - 5 Mont-royal 1
Fri 11-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 7 - 7 Catalogna 1
Fri 11-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Transilvania 1 - 1 Romania 1
SEMAINE 9
Fri 04-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Romania 5 - 3 Mont-royal 1
Fri 04-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Catalogna 4 - 4 The Rams 1
Fri 04-Jan-2019 22:00:00 EDO United 2 - 11 Transilvania 1
SEMAINE 8
Fri 21-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Transilvania 5 - 5 Dacia & Moldavia 1
Fri 21-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Mont-royal 5 - 2 Catalogna 1
Fri 21-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Romania 9 - 1 EDO United 1
SEMAINE 7
Fri 14-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 11 - 3 EDO United 1
Fri 14-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Catalogna 1 - 11 Romania 1
Fri 14-Dec-2018 22:00:00 The Rams 4 - 5 Transilvania 1
SEMAINE 6
Fri 07-Dec-2018 20:00:00 EDO United 1 - 5 The Rams 1
Fri 07-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 4 - 6 Romania 1
Fri 07-Dec-2018 22:00:00 Transilvania 7 - 2 Mont-royal 1
SEMAINE 5
Fri 30-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Mont-royal 5 - 2 EDO United 1
Fri 30-Nov-2018 21:00:00 The Rams 3 - 3 Dacia & Moldavia 1
Fri 30-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 5 Transilvania 1
SEMAINE 4
Fri 23-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 2 - 1 Mont-royal 1
Fri 23-Nov-2018 21:00:00 EDO United 2 - 6 Catalogna 1
Fri 23-Nov-2018 22:00:00 The Rams 2 - 5 Romania 1
SEMAINE 3
Fri 16-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Romania 5 - 3 Transilvania 1
Fri 16-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Mont-royal 2 - 4 The Rams 1
Fri 16-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Catalogna 1 - 2 Dacia & Moldavia 1
SEMAINE 2
Fri 09-Nov-2018 20:00:00 The Rams 4 - 4 Catalogna 1
Fri 09-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Transilvania 12 - 3 EDO United 1
Fri 09-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Mont-royal 2 - 5 Romania 1
SEMAINE 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Dacia & Moldavia 8 - 3 Transilvania 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Romania 10 - 0 EDO United 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Catalogna 3 - 1 Mont-royal 1