Femmes Intérieur - Division 3

CLASSEMENTS

# Équipe MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Protons 11 10 1 0 65 10 55 31 1 0
2 Swifts 11 8 0 3 47 29 18 24 2 0
3 Challengers 11 7 2 2 46 37 9 23 1 0
4 Ball Busters 11 7 0 4 43 28 15 21 2 0
5 Lachine M.A.G. 11 4 2 5 40 36 4 14 4 0
6 Grasskickers 11 4 1 6 24 46 -22 13 2 0
7 WIP 11 4 0 7 29 28 1 12 4 0
8 United 11 4 0 7 34 48 -14 12 0 0
9 Ringleaders 11 2 2 7 25 61 -36 8 4 0
10 The Bruisers 11 1 0 10 23 53 -30 3 0 0
MENEURS
BUTEUR
AIDES
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Michele Laflamme
23
# Joueurs Équipe Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Michele Laflamme Challengers 23 13 10 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Catherine Garceau Lachine M.A.G. 21 17 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Annick Ladouceur Protons 21 12 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Agata Mostkowaska Protons 19 14 5 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Francoise Smits Protons 19 10 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Christine Vidal Ball Busters 18 10 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Lucy Tran The Bruisers 17 9 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Else Leon Swifts 16 10 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Krista Jemczyk Swifts 15 9 6 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Lisane Gauvreau United 14 10 4 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Catherine Garceau
17
# Joueurs Équipe Buts MJ
1 Catherine Garceau Lachine M.A.G. 17 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Agata Mostkowaska Protons 14 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Michele Laflamme Challengers 13 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Annick Ladouceur Protons 12 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Lisane Gauvreau United 10 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Else Leon Swifts 10 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Christine Vidal Ball Busters 10 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Francoise Smits Protons 10 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Krista Jemczyk Swifts 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Laura Stewart Ball Busters 9 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Michele Laflamme
10
# Joueurs Équipe Aides MJ
1 Michele Laflamme Challengers 10 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Francoise Smits Protons 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Annick Ladouceur Protons 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Christine Vidal Ball Busters 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Lucy Tran The Bruisers 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Alexandra Chabot Lachine M.A.G. 7 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Véronique Drolet Challengers 6 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Else Leon Swifts 6 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Krista Jemczyk Swifts 6 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Jennifer Waywell Grasskickers 5 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
À VENIR
RÉSULTATS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 12
Thu 24-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Protons 2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Swifts - VS - WIP 2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 21:00:00 United - VS - Ball Busters 2
Thu 24-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Challengers - VS - Grasskickers 2
Fri 25-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - The Bruisers D2
SEMAINE 13
Thu 31-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - United 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Grasskickers 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Protons - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 31-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Challengers - VS - Ball Busters 2
Fri 01-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - WIP 2
SEMAINE 14
Thu 07-Feb-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - WIP 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Swifts - VS - Protons 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Challengers - VS - The Bruisers 2
Thu 07-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Fri 08-Feb-2019 20:00:00 United - VS - Grasskickers 2
SEMAINE 15
Thu 14-Feb-2019 19:00:00 WIP - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Ball Busters 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Protons - VS - United 2
Thu 14-Feb-2019 22:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Swifts 2
Fri 15-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Challengers 2
SEMAINE 16
Thu 21-Feb-2019 19:00:00 United - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Ringleaders 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 21:00:00 WIP - VS - Challengers 2
Thu 21-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Swifts 2
Fri 22-Feb-2019 20:00:00 Protons - VS - The Bruisers 2
SEMAINE 17
Thu 28-Feb-2019 19:00:00 Challengers - VS - Swifts 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Ball Busters 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Grasskickers 2
Thu 28-Feb-2019 22:00:00 Protons - VS - WIP 2
Fri 01-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - United 2
SEMAINE 18
Thu 07-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Protons 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 20:00:00 United - VS - Challengers 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Ringleaders 2
Thu 07-Mar-2019 22:00:00 WIP - VS - The Bruisers 2
Fri 08-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Swifts 2
SEMAINE 19
Thu 14-Mar-2019 19:00:00 United - VS - The Bruisers 2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - Ringleaders D1
Thu 14-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Protons 2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 21:00:00 WIP - VS - Grasskickers 2
Thu 14-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Challengers 2
SEMAINE 20
Thu 21-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 21-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Challengers - VS - The Bruisers D1
Thu 21-Mar-2019 20:00:00 United - VS - Grasskickers 2
Thu 21-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - WIP 2
Thu 21-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Swifts - VS - Protons 2
SEMAINE 21
Thu 28-Mar-2019 19:00:00 Challengers - VS - Grasskickers 2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - The Bruisers 2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 20:00:00 United - VS - Ball Busters D2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Protons 2
Thu 28-Mar-2019 22:00:00 Swifts - VS - WIP 2
SEMAINE 22
Thu 04-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Challengers - VS - Ball Busters 2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - WIP 2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Protons - VS - Lachine M.A.G. D2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Swifts - VS - United 2
Thu 04-Apr-2019 22:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Grasskickers 2
SEMAINE 23
Thu 11-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Protons - VS - WIP 2
Thu 11-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Grasskickers D2
Thu 11-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - United 2
Thu 11-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Challengers - VS - Swifts 2
Thu 11-Apr-2019 22:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Ball Busters 2
SEMAINE 24
Thu 18-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Protons - VS - United 2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Swifts 2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Ball Busters D2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Challengers 2
Thu 18-Apr-2019 22:00:00 WIP - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
SEMAINE 25
Thu 25-Apr-2019 19:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Swifts 2
Thu 25-Apr-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Ringleaders 2
Thu 25-Apr-2019 21:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Ball Busters 2
Thu 25-Apr-2019 21:00:00 WIP - VS - United 3
Thu 25-Apr-2019 22:00:00 Protons - VS - Challengers 2
SEMAINE 26
Thu 02-May-2019 19:00:00 Ball Busters - VS - Swifts 2
Thu 02-May-2019 20:00:00 Protons - VS - The Bruisers 2
Thu 02-May-2019 21:00:00 United - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 02-May-2019 21:00:00 WIP - VS - Challengers 3
Thu 02-May-2019 22:00:00 Grasskickers - VS - Ringleaders 2
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 11
Thu 17-Jan-2019 19:00:00 Ringleaders 3 - 7 Challengers 2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 20:00:00 WIP 3 - 1 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 8 Ball Busters 2
Thu 17-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Protons 5 - 0 United 2
Sun 13-Jan-2019 15:00:00 Swifts 6 - 5 The Bruisers D1
SEMAINE 10
Fri 11-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Grasskickers 0 - 10 Protons 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 19:00:00 United 2 - 6 Challengers 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Ball Busters 2 - 0 Ringleaders 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 21:00:00 WIP 3 - 2 The Bruisers 2
Thu 10-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 5 Swifts 2
SEMAINE 9
Fri 04-Jan-2019 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 6 - 3 Ball Busters 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 19:00:00 The Bruisers 0 - 5 Ringleaders 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 20:00:00 WIP 6 - 2 United 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 21:00:00 Grasskickers 1 - 6 Swifts 2
Thu 03-Jan-2019 22:00:00 Protons 4 - 4 Challengers 2
SEMAINE 8
Fri 21-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Ball Busters 0 - 3 Protons 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 19:00:00 WIP 1 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 3 Challengers 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Swifts 9 - 2 Ringleaders 2
Thu 20-Dec-2018 22:00:00 United 8 - 4 The Bruisers 2
SEMAINE 7
Fri 14-Dec-2018 20:00:00 United 6 - 8 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 19:00:00 Grasskickers 4 - 4 Ringleaders 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Protons 7 - 0 The Bruisers 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Ball Busters 6 - 3 Swifts 2
Thu 13-Dec-2018 22:00:00 WIP 1 - 4 Challengers 2
SEMAINE 6
Fri 07-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Ball Busters 4 - 1 WIP 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 19:00:00 Swifts 2 - 5 Protons 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 20:00:00 Challengers 5 - 2 The Bruisers 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 21:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 06-Dec-2018 22:00:00 United 3 - 1 Grasskickers 2
SEMAINE 5
Fri 30-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Protons 10 - 1 Challengers 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 6 - 3 Ball Busters 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 20:00:00 The Bruisers 6 - 2 Ringleaders 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 21:00:00 WIP 2 - 3 United 2
Thu 29-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Grasskickers 2 - 3 Swifts 2
SEMAINE 4
Fri 23-Nov-2018 20:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 6 Ball Busters 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Challengers 3 - 0 Swifts 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 1 - 2 Grasskickers 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Protons 4 - 0 WIP 2
Thu 22-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Ringleaders 6 - 3 United 2
SEMAINE 3
Fri 16-Nov-2018 20:00:00 WIP 2 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 3 - 4 Challengers 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 7 - 0 Ringleaders 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 21:00:00 United 4 - 1 The Bruisers 2
Thu 15-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Ball Busters 0 - 2 Protons 2
SEMAINE 2
Fri 09-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Swifts 4 - 1 United 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 19:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Protons 4 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Challengers 2 - 6 Ball Busters 2
Thu 08-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Ringleaders 0 - 10 WIP 2
SEMAINE 1
Fri 02-Nov-2018 20:00:00 Challengers 7 - 3 Grasskickers 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 19:00:00 Swifts 2 - 0 WIP 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 20:00:00 United 2 - 5 Ball Busters 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 21:00:00 Ringleaders 1 - 11 Protons 2
Thu 01-Nov-2018 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 1 The Bruisers 2