Hommes 35+ - Division 2

CLASSEMENTS

# Équipe MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Ericsson 2 2 0 0 18 3 15 6 0 0
2 Haiktax 2 2 0 0 19 3 16 6 0 0
3 Delta Wolves 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4 0 0
4 Canadair Fc 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3 1 0
5 MTL Hooligans 2 1 0 1 5 10 -5 3 1 0
6 ASTMP 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2 0 0
7 Bazurto Futbol Team 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 0 0
8 Cuervos 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1 0 0
9 Rostocker Jungs 2 0 1 1 4 9 -5 1 3 0
10 Maccabi 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0 0 0
MENEURS
BUTEUR
AIDES
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Varuzhan Israyelyan
12
# Joueurs Équipe Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Varuzhan Israyelyan Haiktax 12 10 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Emin Baghramyan Haiktax 8 2 6 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Ryan Ross Ericsson 8 4 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Mamikon Atoyan Haiktax 6 5 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Dean John Ericsson 5 4 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Omar El Charif Canadair Fc 4 1 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Michael Batalha Ericsson 3 2 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Vivian Rose Ericsson 3 2 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Donal Lacey Ericsson 3 1 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Colin D'souza MTL Hooligans 3 1 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Varuzhan Israyelyan
10
# Joueurs Équipe Buts MJ
1 Varuzhan Israyelyan Haiktax 10 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Mamikon Atoyan Haiktax 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Dean John Ericsson 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Ryan Ross Ericsson 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Michael Batalha Ericsson 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Vivian Rose Ericsson 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Martyn Liness MTL Hooligans 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Markovic Zlatco Rostocker Jungs 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Denis Kovalenko Ericsson 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Emin Baghramyan Haiktax 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Emin Baghramyan
6
# Joueurs Équipe Aides MJ
1 Emin Baghramyan Haiktax 6 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Ryan Ross Ericsson 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Omar El Charif Canadair Fc 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Adrian Gavrila MTL Hooligans 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Donal Lacey Ericsson 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Colin D'souza MTL Hooligans 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Marius Maxim Haiktax 2 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Varuzhan Israyelyan Haiktax 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Patrick Musuele Delta Wolves 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Royan White Ericsson 1 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
À VENIR
RÉSULTATS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 3
Tue 19-Nov-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 3
Wed 20-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Maccabi - VS - MTL Hooligans 2
Wed 20-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Delta Wolves 1
Wed 20-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 20-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Canadair Fc 1
SEMAINE 4
Tue 26-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Maccabi 3
Wed 27-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Ericsson 2
Wed 27-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 27-Nov-2019 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 27-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
SEMAINE 5
Tue 03-Dec-2019 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Ericsson 3
Wed 04-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Rostocker Jungs 2
Wed 04-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 04-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Delta Wolves 1
Wed 04-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Maccabi - VS - ASTMP 1
SEMAINE 6
Tue 10-Dec-2019 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 11-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Haiktax - VS - ASTMP 2
Wed 11-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 11-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 11-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Maccabi 1
SEMAINE 7
Tue 17-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - MTL Hooligans 3
Wed 18-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 18-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 18-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Cuervos - VS - ASTMP 2
Wed 18-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
SEMAINE 8
Tue 07-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Cuervos 3
Wed 08-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Haiktax 2
Wed 08-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
Wed 08-Jan-2020 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 08-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
SEMAINE 9
Tue 14-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 15-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Cuervos 2
Wed 15-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 15-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Ericsson - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 15-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
SEMAINE 10
Tue 21-Jan-2020 22:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Delta Wolves 3
Wed 22-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Ericsson 2
Wed 22-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 22-Jan-2020 21:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
Wed 22-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
SEMAINE 11
Tue 28-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Ericsson 3
Wed 29-Jan-2020 19:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Rostocker Jungs 2
Wed 29-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 29-Jan-2020 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Haiktax 1
Wed 29-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Delta Wolves 1
SEMAINE 12
Tue 04-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Canadair Fc 3
Wed 05-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Delta Wolves 2
Wed 05-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Maccabi - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
Wed 05-Feb-2020 21:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
Wed 05-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Haiktax 1
SEMAINE 13
Tue 11-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Rostocker Jungs 3
Wed 12-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Maccabi 2
Wed 12-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 12-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Cuervos 1
Wed 12-Feb-2020 22:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - ASTMP 1
SEMAINE 14
Tue 18-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Haiktax 3
Wed 19-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Maccabi - VS - ASTMP 2
Wed 19-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Canadair Fc - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
Wed 19-Feb-2020 21:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 19-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Delta Wolves 1
SEMAINE 15
Tue 25-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - Maccabi 3
Wed 26-Feb-2020 19:00:00 MTL Hooligans - VS - Canadair Fc 2
Wed 26-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Haiktax - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 26-Feb-2020 21:00:00 Cuervos - VS - Ericsson 1
Wed 26-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Rostocker Jungs 1
SEMAINE 16
Tue 03-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Cuervos - VS - ASTMP 3
Wed 04-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - MTL Hooligans 2
Wed 04-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 04-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 04-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
SEMAINE 17
Tue 10-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Haiktax 3
Wed 11-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Maccabi - VS - Cuervos 2
Wed 11-Mar-2020 20:00:00 ASTMP - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 11-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - MTL Hooligans 1
Wed 11-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Ericsson - VS - Bazurto Futbol Team 1
SEMAINE 18
Tue 17-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team - VS - MTL Hooligans 3
Wed 18-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Haiktax - VS - Canadair Fc 1
Wed 18-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Ericsson - VS - ASTMP 1
Wed 18-Mar-2020 21:00:00 Delta Wolves - VS - Maccabi 1
Wed 18-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs - VS - Cuervos 2
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 2
Wed 13-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Canadair Fc 3 - 5 Delta Wolves 2
Wed 13-Nov-2019 20:00:00 MTL Hooligans 1 - 9 Haiktax 1
Wed 13-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Bazurto Futbol Team 1 - 1 Cuervos 1
Wed 13-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Maccabi 1 - 11 Ericsson 1
Tue 12-Nov-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP 2 - 2 Rostocker Jungs 3
SEMAINE 1
Wed 06-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Cuervos 1 - 4 MTL Hooligans 2
Wed 06-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Maccabi 2 - 10 Haiktax 1
Wed 06-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Canadair Fc 2 - 1 Bazurto Futbol Team 1
Wed 06-Nov-2019 22:00:00 ASTMP 1 - 1 Delta Wolves 1
Tue 05-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Rostocker Jungs 2 - 7 Ericsson 3