Hommes Intérieur (Samedi) - Division 1

CLASSEMENTS

# Équipe MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Montreal City FC 3 3 0 0 23 3 20 9 1 0
2 Interclublaval 3 2 1 0 16 5 11 7 1 0
3 Kan Fc 3 2 1 0 15 4 11 7 5 0
4 M.E Warriors 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 7 4 0
5 First Mobile Sports Academy 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6 3 0
6 Polonia 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4 3 0
7 Bianconeri Fc 3 1 0 2 4 13 -9 3 5 0
8 Trakia 3 0 0 3 4 26 -22 0 1 0
9 Sporting Club United 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 5 0
10 OM 3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0 2 0
MENEURS
BUTEUR
AIDES
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Benna Issiaga
10
# Joueurs Équipe Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Benna Issiaga First Mobile Sports Academy 10 4 6 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Abdelhamid El Iktissadi Interclublaval 7 3 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Djibril Cissé First Mobile Sports Academy 7 5 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Rodrigo Diaz Kan Fc 6 3 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Saikou Bah Kan Fc 6 2 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Charly Darrac Kan Fc 6 4 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Philippe Davies Montreal City FC 5 2 3 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Sid Ali Titouche Interclublaval 5 3 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Kevin Grellier Montreal City FC 4 1 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Nazim Belguendouz Montreal City FC 4 3 1 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Djibril Cissé
5
# Joueurs Équipe Buts MJ
1 Djibril Cissé First Mobile Sports Academy 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Damien Berger Montreal City FC 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Charly Darrac Kan Fc 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Benna Issiaga First Mobile Sports Academy 4 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Mario Mutlak Kan Fc 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Nazim Belguendouz Montreal City FC 3 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Rodrigo Diaz Kan Fc 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Imad Agday Polonia 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Vincent De Bruille Montreal City FC 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Sid Ali Titouche Interclublaval 3 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Benna Issiaga
6
# Joueurs Équipe Aides MJ
1 Benna Issiaga First Mobile Sports Academy 6 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Saikou Bah Kan Fc 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Abdelhamid El Iktissadi Interclublaval 4 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Kevin Grellier Montreal City FC 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Philippe Davies Montreal City FC 3 1 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Rodrigo Diaz Kan Fc 3 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Jerome Berger Montreal City FC 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Remi Veilleux Kan Fc 2 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alessandro Addesa M.E Warriors 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Charly Darrac Kan Fc 2 3 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
À VENIR
RÉSULTATS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 4
Sat 16-Nov-2019 11:00:00 Montreal City FC - VS - M.E Warriors 3
Sat 16-Nov-2019 11:00:00 Interclublaval - VS - Trakia 1
Sat 16-Nov-2019 12:00:00 OM - VS - Sporting Club United 1
Sat 16-Nov-2019 12:00:00 Polonia - VS - Kan Fc 3
Sat 16-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Bianconeri Fc - VS - First Mobile Sports Academy 1
SEMAINE 5
Sat 23-Nov-2019 11:00:00 Bianconeri Fc - VS - Kan Fc 1
Sat 23-Nov-2019 11:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy - VS - Sporting Club United 3
Sat 23-Nov-2019 12:00:00 Polonia - VS - Montreal City FC 1
Sat 23-Nov-2019 12:00:00 M.E Warriors - VS - Interclublaval 3
Sat 23-Nov-2019 13:00:00 OM - VS - Trakia 1
SEMAINE 6
Sat 30-Nov-2019 11:00:00 M.E Warriors - VS - Trakia 3
Sat 30-Nov-2019 11:00:00 Interclublaval - VS - Sporting Club United 1
Sat 30-Nov-2019 12:00:00 Montreal City FC - VS - Kan Fc 1
Sat 30-Nov-2019 12:00:00 Polonia - VS - First Mobile Sports Academy 3
Sat 30-Nov-2019 13:00:00 OM - VS - Bianconeri Fc 1
SEMAINE 7
Sat 07-Dec-2019 11:00:00 Interclublaval - VS - Polonia 3
Sat 07-Dec-2019 11:00:00 M.E Warriors - VS - Sporting Club United 1
Sat 07-Dec-2019 12:00:00 Kan Fc - VS - First Mobile Sports Academy 1
Sat 07-Dec-2019 12:00:00 Trakia - VS - Bianconeri Fc 3
Sat 07-Dec-2019 13:00:00 Montreal City FC - VS - OM 1
SEMAINE 8
Sat 14-Dec-2019 11:00:00 Montreal City FC - VS - Interclublaval 1
Sat 14-Dec-2019 11:00:00 Kan Fc - VS - OM 3
Sat 14-Dec-2019 12:00:00 Sporting Club United - VS - Bianconeri Fc 1
Sat 14-Dec-2019 12:00:00 Trakia - VS - Polonia 3
Sat 14-Dec-2019 13:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy - VS - M.E Warriors 1
SEMAINE 9
Sat 21-Dec-2019 11:00:00 Polonia - VS - OM 1
Sat 21-Dec-2019 11:00:00 Montreal City FC - VS - First Mobile Sports Academy 3
Sat 21-Dec-2019 12:00:00 Trakia - VS - Sporting Club United 1
Sat 21-Dec-2019 12:00:00 Kan Fc - VS - M.E Warriors 3
Sat 21-Dec-2019 13:00:00 Interclublaval - VS - Bianconeri Fc 1
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 3
Sat 09-Nov-2019 11:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 5 - 1 OM 1
Sat 09-Nov-2019 11:00:00 Sporting Club United 3 - 4 Polonia 3
Sat 09-Nov-2019 12:00:00 Kan Fc 3 - 3 Interclublaval 1
Sat 09-Nov-2019 12:00:00 M.E Warriors 3 - 1 Bianconeri Fc 3
Sat 09-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Trakia 1 - 11 Montreal City FC 1
SEMAINE 2
Sat 02-Nov-2019 11:00:00 Bianconeri Fc 0 - 8 Montreal City FC 1
Sat 02-Nov-2019 11:00:00 Interclublaval 8 - 2 OM 3
Sat 02-Nov-2019 12:00:00 Polonia 2 - 2 M.E Warriors 1
Sat 02-Nov-2019 12:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 7 - 2 Trakia 3
Sat 02-Nov-2019 13:00:00 Sporting Club United 0 - 4 Kan Fc 1
SEMAINE 1
Sat 26-Oct-2019 10:00:00 M.E Warriors 4 - 2 OM 3
Sat 26-Oct-2019 11:00:00 Bianconeri Fc 3 - 2 Polonia 3
Sat 26-Oct-2019 12:00:00 First Mobile Sports Academy 0 - 5 Interclublaval 1
Sat 26-Oct-2019 12:00:00 Sporting Club United 2 - 4 Montreal City FC 3
Sat 26-Oct-2019 13:00:00 Kan Fc 8 - 1 Trakia 1