Femmes Intérieur - Division 3B

CLASSEMENTS

# Équipe MJ V N D BP BC +/- PTS    
1 Cobras 10 9 0 1 65 12 53 27 2 0
2 Swifts 11 7 0 4 43 36 7 21 0 0
3 Aftershock 11 7 0 4 45 31 14 21 3 0
4 Lachine M.A.G. 11 7 0 4 38 26 12 21 0 0
5 The Bruisers 10 5 0 5 31 27 4 15 0 0
6 United 11 4 0 7 31 57 -26 12 1 0
7 Ringleaders 11 3 0 8 22 45 -23 9 4 0
8 WIP 11 1 0 10 16 57 -41 3 1 0
MENEURS
BUTEUR
AIDES
SUSPENSIONS
profile picture
Jasmine Thibert
31
# Joueurs Équipe Points Buts Aides MJ
1 Jasmine Thibert Cobras 31 23 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jenn Hopper Swifts 19 16 3 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Claudia Filiatrault Aftershock 17 13 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 17 9 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Else Bulow Swifts 16 8 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Megan Birch Cobras 15 10 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Shayna Trainor Aftershock 13 9 4 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Joanne Harte United 12 8 4 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Esther Ste-marie United 12 9 3 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Alexandra Chabot Lachine M.A.G. 12 7 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Jasmine Thibert
23
# Joueurs Équipe Buts MJ
1 Jasmine Thibert Cobras 23 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jenn Hopper Swifts 16 11 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Claudia Filiatrault Aftershock 13 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Marie Justine Deziel Ringleaders 10 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Megan Birch Cobras 10 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Mj Bisson Aftershock 9 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Shayna Trainor Aftershock 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Esther Ste-marie United 9 10 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 9 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Melissa Hebert Lachine M.A.G. 8 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
profile picture
Jasmine Thibert
8
# Joueurs Équipe Aides MJ
1 Jasmine Thibert Cobras 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
2 Jennifer Rosenbaum The Bruisers 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
3 Else Bulow Swifts 8 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
4 Valerie Glavina Cobras 7 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
5 Andrea Chereches Aftershock 6 7 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
6 Laura Scotto Cobras 5 2 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
7 Sara Henophy Swifts 5 4 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
8 Jessie Matiaszuk The Bruisers 5 8 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
9 Alexandra Chabot Lachine M.A.G. 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
10 Megan Birch Cobras 5 9 https://www.qslsoccer.com/assets/images/placeholder_player.png
À VENIR
RÉSULTATS
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 12
Thu 23-Jan-2020 19:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - WIP 2
Thu 23-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - United D1
Thu 23-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Swifts - VS - Aftershock 2
Thu 23-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Cobras - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
SEMAINE 13
Wed 29-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Cobras 3
Thu 30-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 30-Jan-2020 20:00:00 United - VS - WIP 2
Thu 30-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - The Bruisers 2
SEMAINE 14
Thu 06-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - WIP D1
Thu 06-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Cobras - VS - United 2
Thu 06-Feb-2020 20:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 06-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Ringleaders 2
SEMAINE 15
Wed 12-Feb-2020 20:00:00 WIP - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 3
Thu 13-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Cobras - VS - Ringleaders 2
Thu 13-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Swifts - VS - The Bruisers 2
Thu 13-Feb-2020 22:00:00 Aftershock - VS - United 2
SEMAINE 16
Thu 20-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Aftershock - VS - WIP D1
Thu 20-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - Ringleaders 2
Thu 20-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - United 2
Thu 20-Feb-2020 22:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Cobras 2
SEMAINE 17
Wed 26-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Cobras - VS - Swifts 3
Thu 27-Feb-2020 19:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. - VS - Aftershock 2
Thu 27-Feb-2020 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - WIP 2
Thu 27-Feb-2020 22:00:00 United - VS - The Bruisers 2
SEMAINE 18
Thu 05-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - Lachine M.A.G. D1
Thu 05-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Aftershock - VS - The Bruisers 2
Thu 05-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Cobras - VS - WIP 2
Thu 05-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Swifts - VS - United 2
SEMAINE 19
Wed 11-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - United 3
Thu 12-Mar-2020 19:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - WIP 2
Thu 12-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Cobras - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 12-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Swifts - VS - Aftershock 2
SEMAINE 20
Thu 19-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Cobras - VS - Aftershock D1
Thu 19-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Swifts - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 19-Mar-2020 20:00:00 United - VS - WIP 2
Thu 19-Mar-2020 22:00:00 Ringleaders - VS - The Bruisers 2
SEMAINE 21
Wed 25-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Swifts - VS - WIP 3
Thu 26-Mar-2020 19:00:00 Cobras - VS - United 2
Thu 26-Mar-2020 20:00:00 Aftershock - VS - Ringleaders 2
Thu 26-Mar-2020 22:00:00 The Bruisers - VS - Lachine M.A.G. 2
DATE HEURE TERRAIN
SEMAINE 11
Thu 16-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Cobras 6 - 0 WIP 2
Thu 16-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Aftershock 4 - 2 The Bruisers 2
Thu 16-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Swifts 5 - 6 United 2
Wed 15-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 1 Lachine M.A.G. 3
SEMAINE 10
Thu 09-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Cobras 10 - 0 Swifts D1
Thu 09-Jan-2020 19:00:00 United 4 - 8 The Bruisers 2
Thu 09-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 3 Aftershock 2
Thu 09-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Ringleaders 5 - 0 WIP 2
SEMAINE 9
Thu 02-Jan-2020 19:00:00 Swifts 7 - 0 Ringleaders 2
Thu 02-Jan-2020 20:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 4 - 2 United 2
Thu 02-Jan-2020 22:00:00 Aftershock 6 - 1 WIP 2
SEMAINE 8
Thu 19-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Cobras 5 - 1 Ringleaders 2
Thu 19-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Swifts 3 - 4 The Bruisers 2
Thu 19-Dec-2019 22:00:00 WIP 2 - 5 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Wed 18-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Aftershock 7 - 3 United 3
SEMAINE 7
Thu 12-Dec-2019 19:00:00 Swifts 5 - 1 WIP 2
Thu 12-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Cobras 10 - 1 United 2
Thu 12-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Aftershock 4 - 1 Ringleaders 2
Wed 11-Dec-2019 21:00:00 The Bruisers 1 - 4 Lachine M.A.G. 3
SEMAINE 6
Thu 05-Dec-2019 19:00:00 United 4 - 2 WIP 2
Thu 05-Dec-2019 20:00:00 Swifts 3 - 2 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 05-Dec-2019 22:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 5 Cobras 2
Wed 04-Dec-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 0 The Bruisers 3
SEMAINE 5
Thu 28-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Swifts 4 - 3 Aftershock 2
Thu 28-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Cobras 5 - 3 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 28-Nov-2019 22:00:00 The Bruisers 5 - 2 WIP 2
Wed 27-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 5 United 3
SEMAINE 4
Thu 21-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 2 The Bruisers 2
Thu 21-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 3 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Thu 21-Nov-2019 22:00:00 United 1 - 7 Swifts 2
Wed 20-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Cobras 7 - 0 WIP 3
SEMAINE 3
Thu 14-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 1 - 3 Aftershock 2
Thu 14-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Ringleaders 2 - 5 WIP 2
Thu 14-Nov-2019 21:00:00 Cobras 5 - 1 Swifts 2
Wed 13-Nov-2019 21:00:00 United 0 - 4 The Bruisers 3
SEMAINE 2
Thu 07-Nov-2019 19:00:00 Swifts 4 - 1 Ringleaders 2
Thu 07-Nov-2019 20:00:00 The Bruisers 2 - 1 Cobras 2
Thu 07-Nov-2019 22:00:00 Lachine M.A.G. 5 - 0 United 2
Wed 06-Nov-2019 20:00:00 Aftershock 6 - 3 WIP 3
SEMAINE 1
Thu 31-Oct-2019 19:00:00 Aftershock 3 - 5 United 2
Thu 31-Oct-2019 20:00:00 Cobras 11 - 1 Ringleaders 2
Thu 31-Oct-2019 22:00:00 WIP 0 - 6 Lachine M.A.G. 2
Wed 30-Oct-2019 21:00:00 Swifts 4 - 3 The Bruisers 1